Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
No.1 compatible SFP in the world
Home > SFP 1G >

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp 850 module

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp 850 module

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp 850 module

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp distance:550m datarate:1.25G Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)