Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
No.1 compatible SFP in the world
Home > eSFP 2.5G >

6COM eSFP Transceiver 2.5G 1550nm 112KM DDM LC Connector 0-70degree compatible with MRV item number is SFP-MR27D-LR2

6COM eSFP Transceiver 2.5G 1550nm 112KM DDM LC Connector 0-70degree compatible with MRV item number is SFP-MR27D-LR2

6COM eSFP Transceiver 2.5G 1550nm 112KM DDM LC Connector 0-70degree compatible with MRV item number is SFP-MR27D-LR2

6COM eSFP Transceiver 2.5G 1550nm 112KM DDM LC Connector 0-70degree compatible with MRV item number is SFP-MR27D-LR2 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible MRV 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)