Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
No.1 compatible SFP in the world
Home > SFP 1G >

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp 850 module

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp 850 module

Place of Origin : shenzhen
Brand Name : 6
Model Number : 6C-SFP-0301
Certification : CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO
Price : 10
Packaging Details : Neutral packing
Delivery Time : in stock
Payment Terms : Paypal,T/T,west union...
Supply Ability : 500 unit/day
MOQ : 1 pc
Contact Now

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp

distance:550m
datarate:1.25G


Features

Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation

850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF

300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70°C

Extended : -20 to +85°C


Compatiblity

All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....


Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

6C-SFP-0301

850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m, 0ºC ~ +70ºC

6C-SFP-0301D

850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m, 0ºC ~ +70ºC, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

6C-SFP-0301I

850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m, -20ºC ~ +85ºC

6C-SFP-0301ID

850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m, -20ºC ~ +85ºC, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring



Tips


Product Tags:

sfp module price

      

cisco sfp

      

sfp xfp gbic qsfp programmer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1.25g 550m 850nm network switch sfp 850 module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0