Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
No.1 compatible SFP in the world
Home > BIDI SFP 155M >

155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp

155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp

Place of Origin : shenzhen
Brand Name : 6COM
Model Number : 6C-WDM-0120
Certification : CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO
Price : 120 USD/PC
Packaging Details : Standard packaging
Delivery Time : in stock
Payment Terms : Paypal,T/T,west union...
Supply Ability : 500 unit/day
MOQ : 1 unit
Contact Now

155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp
1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates
2.EXW price and good quality
3.1 year warranty
4.LC


Product specifications

Features

Up to 155Mbps data-rate
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C



Applications

SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2
SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2
Other optical links



Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

6C-WDM-0120AS

1310nm, 155Mbps, SC, 20km, 0°C~+70°C

6C-WDM-0120ASD

1310nm, 155Mbps, SC, 20km, 0°C~+70°C, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

6C-WDM-0120A

1310nm, 155Mbps, LC, 20km, 0°C~+70°C

6C-WDM-0120AD

1310nm, 155Mbps, LC, 20km, 40°C~+85°C, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

6C-WDM-0120AID

1310nm, 155Mbps, LC, 20km, 0°C~+70°C, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring



Product pictures


Product Series


Factory,Equipment


Certificates


Packing Show


Compatible Brand

Shipment


Customer Visit


Tips


Product Tags:

10g bidi sfp

      

sfp bidi

      

wdm sfp

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0